Adult Division 3 Cup Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 3-7 1-12
  • St Peregrines
  • Ronald Malone
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    St Peregrines:
  • 12:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-11 7-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  • shield final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 13:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 7-7 1-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Ronald Malone
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 7-14 5-12
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-10 3-7
  • St Peregrines
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Peregrines:
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-2 11-19
  • St Peregrines
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    St Peregrines:
  • 18:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-4 6-5
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  • play wed by agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 9-10 5-10
  • St Peregrines
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Peregrines:
  • 18:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-4 4-12
  • Ballyboughal
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 18:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-8 2-9
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-1 1-1
  • St Peregrines
  • Megan Campbell
  • lauryn campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    St Peregrines:
  • 18:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-6 3-10
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Kevin Roche
  • 8/9 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 10-9 0-3
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 10:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-10 8-7
  • Erins Isle
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Erins Isle:
  • 18:45
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-27 2-6
  • St Peregrines
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 1-13 0-14
  • St Peregrines
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    St Peregrines:
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 7-11 7-17
  • St Peregrines
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-6 2-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Simon Redmond
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 3-7 1-4
  • St Peregrines
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 7-7 1-9
  • O Tooles
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    O Tooles:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-9 2-6
  • St Peregrines
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-16 3-10
  • St Peregrines
  • Dermot McCabe
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-9 3-13
  • Skerries Harps
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-6 3-8
  • St Peregrines
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-5 6-15
  • Castleknock A
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-3 6-13
  • Man O War
  • Tom Casserly
  • not played 05/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Man O War:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 8-4 4-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Laura Bourke
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 8-4 4-9
  • St Peregrines
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  • not played 26/02
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-9 3-9
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 0-5 1-2
  • St Peregrines
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 1-11 4-7
  • St Peregrines
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    St Peregrines:
  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  • conceded by bray emmets
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-10 2-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 3-6 4-6
  • St Peregrines
  • Robbie Glennon (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-18 2-4
  • O Dwyers
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 09/04
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    O Dwyers:
  • 18:45
  • O Tooles
  • 1-9 1-8
  • St Peregrines
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    St Peregrines:
  • 18:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 5-9 4-10
  • St Peregrines
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    St Peregrines:
  • 12:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-1 3-10
  • St Judes
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    St Judes:
  • 11:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-0 0-5
  • St Maurs
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    St Maurs:
  • 10:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 4-5 0-2
  • St Peregrines
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    St Peregrines:
  • 20:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-10 2-10
  • St Peregrines
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    St Peregrines:
  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-13 3-6
  • St Judes
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    St Judes:
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • 6-9 0-2
  • St Peregrines
  • Lee Moroney (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    St Peregrines:
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-10 5-12
  • St Peregrines
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  • org ref not avail
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    St Peregrines:
  • 13:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-4 4-8
  • St Brigids A
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    St Brigids A:
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-15 4-4
  • St Peregrines
  • 19073 (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    St Peregrines: