Adult Division 5 Cup Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Elaine O Keefe
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Peter Rooney
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Ballyboughal
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-13 3-4
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Tom Tansey
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 18:45
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Tom Tansey
  • conceded by st peregrines
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    St Peregrines:
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 1-7 0-1
  • Thomas Davis
  • Peter Rooney
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-13 3-3
  • Na Fianna B
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 7-4 1-11
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-4 5-9
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Elaine O Keefe
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:15
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 5-7 1-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • conceded by st patricks donabate
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 5-6 7-6
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Robbie Glennon
  • conceded by st patricks donabate
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 1-1 5-18
  • Garristown
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Garristown:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 1-7 2-6
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Craig Curtis
  • conceded by st patricks donabate
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 0-11 1-7
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Thomas Davis B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • George McAllister
  • conceded by st patricks donabate
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-4 0-5
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 0-7 3-7
  • Garristown
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Garristown:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • PJ Murray
  • conceded by st patricks donabate
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  • conceded by naomh olaf
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Anthony Clinton
  • conceded by round towers (c)
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 6-11 3-7
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Pat Murphy
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 2-4 1-1
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 6-16 1-9
  • Trinity Gaels
  • John Goulding
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 1-11 4-5
  • Crumlin
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Peter Rooney
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    St Annes:
  • 10:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 0-1 2-6
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 11:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-0 0-2
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 12:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-3 3-2
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Gavin Donegan
  • conceded by round towers (c)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-11 2-8
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 1-2 3-9
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 8-4 2-2
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Philip Cullen
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 18:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-6 6-5
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 6-9 0-3
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 2-10 1-8
  • Na Fianna B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  • refix 03/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 1-8 3-9
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 8-7 1-8
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Michelle Keating
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:00
  • Man O War
  • 6-15 2-6
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • John Goulding
  • change of date
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-9 4-3
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 2-1 0-11
  • St Brendans
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    St Brendans:
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-11 5-2
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-6 6-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  • katelyn o brien
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 6-15 2-7
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:15
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-7 0-2
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 18:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 1-5 4-8
  • Raheny A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-4 1-5
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Simon Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 18:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-13 2-5
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-5 2-5
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 0-6 6-18
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 6-6 0-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-4 5-8
  • Bray Emmets
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Bray Emmets: