Under 17 Division 3 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • George McAllister
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Anthony McCord
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • St Annes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • John Goulding
  • change of date
  •   
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment