Under 18 Division 2 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • postponed
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Garristown
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Megan Campbell
  •   
  • 16:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Mearnog/St Monicas
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Marys Leixlip
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Erins Isle B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment