New Ireland Assurance Junior B Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Raheny
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Stars of Erin
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Garristown
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Ballyboughal
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 8-19 3-1
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • John Gallagher
  • moved by agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-9 3-9
  • Raheny
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Raheny:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-12 1-7
  • Fingallians B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 3-6 3-14
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-23 0-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-12 1-12
  • Na Fianna B
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-3 2-19
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • conceded by scoil ui chonaill
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 2-11 8-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Harry Crowley
  • laurence green
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 9-8 4-12
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Gavin Donegan
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 7-17 2-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-9 3-15
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 8-8 1-2
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 2-3 2-13
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Joe Dromgoole (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 11-11 4-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  • r1 match, 2nd rescheduling
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Castleknock A:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 4-11 6-1
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 9-9 5-10
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 4-5 4-15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  • r2 postponed due to pitch unplayable
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-1 7-15
  • St Vincents
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Vincents:
  • 19:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-5 2-5
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-18 3-4
  • Parnells B
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Parnells B:
  • 18:45
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-9 6-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 5-1 6-14
  • St Vincents
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Vincents:
  • 18:45
  • Fingallians B
  • 3-9 9-19
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 4-9 1-14
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 17:00
  • St Annes
  • 4-3 4-2
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC (Pending)
  • play earlier if poss
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  • 1-4 4-3
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely C:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 11:45
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 9-4 1-2
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 10:45
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-2 1-5
  • St Vincents
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Vincents:
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 8-20 1-5
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-8 3-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 15:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-7 3-11
  • Fingallians
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Fingallians:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 5-8 5-1
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 14:15
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 3-4 8-11
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  • 26/2 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 14-12 6-2
  • St Marks
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Marks:
  • 15:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-17 6-9
  • St Maurs
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Maurs:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 11-4 2-2
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 5-8 1-4
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill: