Under 18 Division 2 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Mearnog/St Monicas
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Garristown
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Marys Leixlip
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Annes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment