Under 16 Division 4 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Anthony McCord
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Garristown
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Marks
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Shankill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Ballyboughal
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment