Under 15 Division 5 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Sinead O Farrelly
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Marks
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment