Under 15 Division 5 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Conor Dourneen
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Gary Carthy
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Nicole Dillon
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  •  
  • St Brendans B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  •  
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • TBC
  • conceded by croi ro naofa
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 5-3 4-16
  • Beann Eadair
  • Lauren Campbell
  • played 23rd may
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 5-10 6-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 2-9 5-6
  • St Marks
  • PJ Murray
  • 19/05 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    St Marks:
  • 15:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-1 0-3
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Tom Casserly
  • final d6
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 15:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-2 3-7
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  • semifinal
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 12:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-3 1-4
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 11:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 5-5 0-2
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 10:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 0-1 2-6
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-14 2-11
  • Man O War
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Man O War:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 3-18 4-11
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog B:

    Naomh Olaf B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-8 1-0
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  • 1-9 3-5
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 2-13 3-11
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 5-16 1-4
  • St James Gaels
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog B:

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 1-5 3-9
  • St Judes
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • conceded by naomh barrog b
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets/St Annes:

    Naomh Barrog B:
  • 19:15
  • St Marks
  • 6-2 5-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-8 4-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-4 3-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:15
  • Raheny
  • 2-10 3-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 4-6 2-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog B:

    Templeogue Synge Street B:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-4 2-5
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 18:45
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-6 5-13
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 18:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 4-6 5-13
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Naomh Barrog B:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 2-6 2-6
  • St Vincents
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    St Vincents:
  • 13:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Jonny Jackson
  • conceded by croi ro naofa
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 3-11 2-3
  • St Monicas
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    St Monicas:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-6 3-1
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Sinead O Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Naomh Barrog: