Under 18 Division 4 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Orla Boyle
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Tom Tansey
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Erins Isle B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment