Under 18 Division 4 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • Pat Murphy
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • George McAllister
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Fingallians B
  • Megan McCloskey
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Orla simpson
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Parnells
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • Alan Howley
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • Yvonne Campbell
  • lauren campbell
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Stephanie McCloskey
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • St Margarets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Na Fianna D
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Beann Eadair B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  • 24/2 rescheduled
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • St Annes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Jason Corcoran
  • date change
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • St Finians (N)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • Na Fianna D
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment