Under 14 Division 4 Championship Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 1-3 2-5
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Derek McKittrick
  • final, needs to start promptly at 3
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 7-4 1-2
  • Na Fianna B
  • Michelle Keating
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    Na Fianna B:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 4-14 3-10
  • Na Fianna
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Na Fianna:
  • 14:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 4-8 7-10
  • Na Fianna C
  • Gary Boyce
  • shield final
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-7 3-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 6-9 0-2
  • Na Fianna B2
  • Reg Harbron
  • championship final
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Na Fianna B2:
  • 15:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 5-10 2-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Simon Redmond
  • shield final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 12:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 3-4 4-3
  • Na Fianna B
  • Laurence Groome
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 15:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-6 1-5
  • St Maurs
  • Antoin Keating
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    St Maurs:
  • 15:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-5 4-10
  • O Dwyers
  • Megan Campbell
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    O Dwyers:
  • 20:15
  • St Brigids
  • 1-13 0-18
  • Na Fianna
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids:

    Na Fianna:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • St Marks
  • George McAllister
  • conceded by st marks
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Marks:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-6 2-3
  • Na Fianna A
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 7-6 4-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 1-9 1-4
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Derek McKittrick
  • conceded by ballinteer st johns a
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 5-10 3-2
  • Na Fianna B
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-12 2-12
  • Na Fianna A
  • Andrew McAllister
  • shield final 21/10
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • Damien Burnett
  • conceded by na fianna c
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 5-5 3-3
  • St Vincents
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Vincents:
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 3-10 2-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 16:00
  • St Margarets
  • 3-11 2-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-7 2-3
  • Shankill
  • TBC
  • anthony mc cord
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Shankill:
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 0-1520 15-20
  • Na Fianna A
  • Ryan O Donnell
  • jason buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-9 1-10
  • Fingallians
  • Angela Gallagher
  • moved to fingallians
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Fingallians:
  • 11:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Michelle Keating
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-10 6-4
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Simon Redmond
  • 17/9 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Gavin Donegan
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely a
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-5 3-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Abby O Brien
  • tegan murphy+orla keeling
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-6 4-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Angela Gallagher
  • possible venue change under lights
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 20:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-6 1-9
  • Na Fianna A
  • Reg Harbron
  • r3, mutually agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 0-8 2-13
  • Cuala A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Cuala A:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B2
  • 8-8 4-1
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Joe Dromgoole
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B2:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 4-15 6-7
  • Na Fianna A
  • Dermot McCabe
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    Na Fianna A:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-6 3-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-7 3-8
  • Na Fianna B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 7-11 0-0
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Liam Prout
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 7-7 3-4
  • St Finians (N)
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Finians (N):
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 6-7 1-1
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Megan Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 0-5 3-14
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 18:30
  • Man O War
  • 5-9 6-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-14 4-12
  • Na Fianna
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Na Fianna:
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-3 0-13
  • Blessington
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Blessington:
  • 18:30
  • Parnells
  • 4-16 1-4
  • Na Fianna A
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 9-8 4-14
  • Na Fianna B
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 18:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 4-2 8-9
  • Na Fianna B2
  • Suznne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Na Fianna B2:
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-6 4-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-0 9-20
  • St Judes
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Judes:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 3-3 1-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  • conceded by na fianna c
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 16:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 3-6 3-17
  • Na Fianna A
  • Lauryn Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 4-11 3-5
  • O Dwyers
  • Megan Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    O Dwyers:
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 4-9 3-2
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 18:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-11 11-9
  • Na Fianna C
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 18:45
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-15 4-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Angela Gallagher
  • 8/9 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-8 2-11
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna B2
  • 2-4 11-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B2:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 12:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 1-4 3-15
  • Castleknock A
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 5-12 2-3
  • Na Fianna B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    Na Fianna B:
  • 13:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 2-4 10-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 9-3 3-3
  • Na Fianna C
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 5-10 13-12
  • Skerries Harps
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-8 3-2
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids C
  • 9-21 0-1
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  • derbhla lennon
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids C:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-3 1-7
  • Na Fianna C
  • Megan Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna A
  • 6-14 2-10
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 18:45
  • St Vincents
  • 2-6 2-8
  • Na Fianna B
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 18:45
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 4-4 1-3
  • Na Fianna C
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-5 3-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Peter Trimble
  • 25/8 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Clontarf B:
  • 12:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-12 4-9
  • Castleknock A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-9 6-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-3 4-7
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  • orla hardiman+ciara morgan+darragh reddy
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-16 2-5
  • Parnells
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Parnells:
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-2 4-10
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Thomas Davis B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 7-11 0-0
  • Clontarf C
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-3 2-3
  • Castleknock B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 6-13 1-2
  • Na Fianna C
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-8 2-8
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 7-11 1-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Joe Dromgoole
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-15 0-5
  • Na Fianna
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 0-8 8-22
  • O Dwyers
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    O Dwyers:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-3 3-10
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 2-3 1-4
  • Na Fianna C
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 3-6 1-9
  • St Brigids
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 5-15 0-4
  • Na Fianna B
  • Pat Murphy
  • meadowvale confirmed as venue
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by st brigids b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 3-13 1-6
  • Na Fianna
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-10 3-10
  • St Judes
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by craobh chiaran
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 00:00
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Angela Gallagher
  • conceded by parnells
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-5 4-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-6 1-5
  • Na Fianna A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 7-10 3-4
  • Na Fianna B
  • Eilis Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 4-8 3-6
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Megan Campbell
  • refix 03/06
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-13 2-6
  • Na Fianna
  • Joe Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 4-6 0-16
  • Na Fianna B
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-5 5-9
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-2 1-6
  • Clontarf C
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-17 3-10
  • Na Fianna
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-12 1-12
  • Na Fianna B
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 0-6 2-7
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  • refix 29/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Naomh Olaf B:
  • 16:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • 1-7 1-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-5 5-6
  • Raheny B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Raheny B:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-6 1-4
  • Na Fianna B
  • Megan Campbell
  • refix 13/05
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-12 4-9
  • Raheny
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Raheny:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  • conceded by na fianna a
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-6 1-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Gary Boyce
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 4-10 3-2
  • Na Fianna A
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 1-10 4-13
  • Clontarf A
  • Gavin Donegan
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 12-9 0-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Michelle Keating
  • 5/3 rescheduled & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 8-12 7-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 12:30
  • St Vincents
  • 0-10 2-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Derek Greene
  • play off final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-9 1-3
  • Na Fianna A
  • Stephen Harbron
  • refix 13/05
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 4-20 0-2
  • Na Fianna C
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 0-9 0-9
  • Fingallians
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-9 6-9
  • Na Fianna A
  • Craig Curtis
  • 05/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-6 7-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Aaron Byrne
  • intercounty clash 26/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 6-8 0-3
  • Raheny B
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Raheny B:
  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-4 3-8
  • Na Fianna B
  • Reg Harbron
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-7 4-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Tom Casserly
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids C
  • 2-8 3-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids C:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 1-6 2-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Derek McKittrick
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 3-7 2-7
  • Na Fianna C
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-11 3-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 6-12 0-7
  • Na Fianna B
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-4 6-9
  • Na Fianna A
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 17:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-4 5-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 9-12 1-9
  • Na Fianna C
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • 3-6 2-4
  • Na Fianna A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  • refixed from 25/2
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 3-13 3-6
  • Thomas Davis
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-16 0-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-10 2-11
  • St Brigids A
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  • original fixture 22/04 st brigids unavailable
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    St Brigids A:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-14 4-8
  • Castleknock A
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-4 6-7
  • St Marks
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Marks:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  • conceded by ballinteer st johns a
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 12:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-4 4-14
  • St Vincents
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    St Vincents:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-4 3-7
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-1 3-10
  • Castleknock B
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 1-2 6-15
  • Erins Isle
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Erins Isle:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-4 6-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  • peter trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 1-20 3-9
  • Na Fianna
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 4-11 0-9
  • Blessington
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Blessington:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-3 1-9
  • Castleknock B
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 2-8 1-5
  • Na Fianna B2
  • Billy O Connell (Pending)
  • new date mutually agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    Na Fianna B2:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-7 2-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  • 7/4 & venue-changed & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-12 0-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Antoin Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-4 2-14
  • St Maurs
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B2
  • 10-9 5-13
  • St Margarets
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B2:

    St Margarets:
  • 16:30
  • Raheny A
  • 3-7 2-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-2 8-12
  • Clontarf B
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-7 2-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Keith Tighe (Pending)
  • round 4
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-3 9-16
  • Na Fianna A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-10 0-16
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 4-8 1-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboughal
  • 11-23 1-0
  • Na Fianna C
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 5-6 2-12
  • Na Fianna
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Na Fianna:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 2-21 1-2
  • Na Fianna B
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-9 3-7
  • Cuala B
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 6-6 5-7
  • Na Fianna A
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    Na Fianna A:
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-1 10-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • original match clash with feile
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-4 3-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 18:45
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 7-8 4-11
  • Na Fianna B
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 6-5 3-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-6 5-3
  • Cuala A
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 1-15 3-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Ciara Cronin (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • St Margarets
  • 13-10 5-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Yvonne Campbell (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 9-4 5-10
  • St Finians (S)
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    St Finians (S):
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-6 3-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-12 6-5
  • St Monicas
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    St Monicas:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-6 3-16
  • Na Fianna B
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-7 2-10
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-5 9-21
  • Cuala
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Cuala:
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 0-11 3-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 4-9 1-14
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 18:45
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 11-19 2-2
  • Na Fianna B2
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  • r2 match
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Na Fianna B2:
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna B2
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B2:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  • 3-12 3-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Brian Moore (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-6 2-8
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Kevin Roche (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 13:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 0-4 2-3
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC (Pending)
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 15:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-3 1-1
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 11:40
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-7 2-11
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-10 1-3
  • Na Fianna A
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 12:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 5-0 3-3
  • Na Fianna B
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 11:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 3-5 2-2
  • Na Fianna B
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 10:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-2 4-2
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 15:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-1 0-0
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC (Pending)
  • score to be entered
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    O Dwyers:
  • 12:45
  • Na Fianna C
  • 5-1 0-0
  • O Dwyers
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    O Dwyers:
  • 12:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 1-1 6-10
  • Na Fianna C
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 11:15
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-9 1-1
  • St Finians (N)
  • Jonny Jackson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    St Finians (N):
  • 10:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 0-4 0-3
  • Na Fianna C
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna B
  • 5-5 0-5
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • TBC (Pending)
  • refixed 25/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 1-17 2-7
  • Portobello
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Portobello:
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-4 4-15
  • Stars of Erin
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-5 4-2
  • Na Fianna A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-3 5-4
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-4 8-20
  • Na Fianna C
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 0-9 4-7
  • Na Fianna B
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 4-14 1-2
  • Na Fianna B2
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Na Fianna B2:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-9 6-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-1 3-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 5-8 5-1
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 15:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 0-6 3-11
  • Beann Eadair
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 20:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-11 1-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Damien Burnett (Pending)
  • r2 match rescheduled by mutual agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 1-7 3-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 2-3 5-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-2 4-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 13:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-4 2-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Kevin Roche (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 5-4 0-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 15:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-5 8-4
  • Na Fianna B
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B2
  • 8-11 0-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B2:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 5-6 2-2
  • Na Fianna C
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 11-4 2-2
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 4-8 2-15
  • Na Fianna A
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 4-3 4-12
  • Na Fianna B
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 7-8 0-3
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Joe Dromgoole (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 20:15
  • Parnells
  • 4-14 1-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  • r2 postponed by mutual agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-14 6-1
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • change requested & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-10 3-4
  • St Sylvesters
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-2 4-8
  • Na Fianna B
  • Brian Moore (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 5-3 3-6
  • Man O War
  • Gary Carthy (Pending)
  • time change agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Man O War:
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 3-4 5-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Jonny Jackson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 14:45
  • Fingallians
  • 5-5 4-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  • earlier time for pitch availability
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B2
  • 2-4 12-15
  • Beann Eadair
  • Antoin Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B2:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 7-11 4-1
  • Na Fianna C
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 5-3 3-9
  • St Vincents
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Vincents:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-4 5-6
  • St Brigids B
  • Mark Campbell (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Brigids B:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-4 2-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Brian Moore (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Na Fianna C: