Adult Division 1 Cup Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • David Murphy
  • conceded by fingallians
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Fingallians:
  • 12:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-8 2-15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Chris O Grady
  • final -refix 21/10 - play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Simon Redmond
  • conceded by parnells
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-9 4-13
  • Parnells
  • John Doherty
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Parnells:
  • 13:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-6 3-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Pat Murphy
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 13:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-11 8-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Senan Finucane
  • shield final
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 7-6 3-4
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Pat Murphy
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 17:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-18 3-6
  • Thomas Davis
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-13 0-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Simon Redmond
  • semi-final, mutually agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-15 5-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Eddie Leonard
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-7 1-3
  • Fingallians
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 6-13 6-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-6 1-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 10:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-5 4-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 6-7 1-5
  • St Vincents
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    St Vincents:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Bye
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • conceded by bye
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Bye:
  • 19:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-11 3-15
  • Clontarf
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Clontarf:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • 5-7 3-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 17:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-6 0-10
  • Parnells
  • John Doherty
  • play or concede. r1, clash with senior gameplay or concede.
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Parnells:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-5 3-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Abby O Brien
  • tegan murphy+orla keeling
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 20:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-6 1-9
  • Na Fianna A
  • Reg Harbron
  • r3, mutually agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala A
  • 3-17 3-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-5 1-12
  • Clontarf A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Clontarf A:
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 3-3 2-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D:

    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-4 7-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:00
  • St Margarets
  • 9-11 1-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Yvonne Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-8 6-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 18:30
  • St Marks
  • 11-7 3-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Pat Murphy
  • 17/9 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-14 4-12
  • Na Fianna
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Na Fianna:
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-6 3-5
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 18:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-5 4-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-7 3-6
  • Raheny A
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Raheny A:
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-10 0-6
  • Man O War
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Man O War:
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 3-9 4-1
  • Clontarf C
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes C:

    Clontarf C:
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-7 7-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Ciara Cronin
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-4 2-9
  • Cuala B
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Cuala B:
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Pat Murphy
  • conceded by fingallians
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 4-3 4-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 7-13 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Eddie Leonard
  • 8/9 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 18:45
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 5-11 2-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • John Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-7 6-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-7 7-17
  • St Brigids A
  • Lee Moroney
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    St Brigids A:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-5 5-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 20:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 2-10 0-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 6-7 6-8
  • Clontarf A
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 6-7 1-1
  • Castleknock B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 6-4 3-2
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Eddie Leonard
  • fixture reversed for available pitch
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 6-5 6-16
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-17 3-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 7-11 1-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Joe Dromgoole
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-15 0-5
  • Na Fianna
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 5-8 1-8
  • Parnells
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Parnells:
  • 20:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-15 4-1
  • Parnells B
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Parnells B:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-7 4-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-5 4-16
  • St Brigids A
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    St Brigids A:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 4-10 3-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-23 0-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 1-0
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 7-10 3-4
  • Na Fianna B
  • Eilis Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-11 2-11
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-9 4-4
  • Raheny
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Raheny:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-9 0-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-17 3-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 4-11 3-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-6 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Eilis Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-7 3-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-3 5-10
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Naomh Olaf B:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 1-14 1-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-3 2-19
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 3-19 1-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • George McAllister
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-6 2-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC (Pending)
  • refix 03/06
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 10-6 1-2
  • St James Gaels
  • Orla Kavanagh
  • 5/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    St James Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 0-9 6-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-23 3-4
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Keith Tighe
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-9 6-9
  • Na Fianna A
  • Craig Curtis
  • 05/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 5-8 6-11
  • Parnells
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • intercounty clash 26/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Parnells:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 1-4 1-2
  • St Judes B
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • philip fitz
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes C:

    St Judes B:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 8-6 4-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 8-16 2-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Yvonne Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-11 3-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-4 4-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 26/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-4 6-9
  • Na Fianna A
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 14:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-9 4-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  • 28/4 reshceduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 5-22 2-2
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  • refix for 27/02
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 1-14 3-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-5 10-15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 12/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-9 4-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 1-3 7-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 1-10 3-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • orla boyle
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-0 2-12
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Eilis Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-1 2-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  • 26/2 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 1-11 4-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 9-9 5-10
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 3-21 0-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-10 3-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-4 2-20
  • St Marys Leixlip
  • Eddie Leonard (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    St Marys Leixlip:
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-14 2-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Robbie Glennon (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • Raheny
  • 3-3 2-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-9 9-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  • new date
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-13 0-7
  • St Brigids
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    St Brigids:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-11 6-5
  • Fingallians B
  • Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Fingallians B:
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-4 3-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-10 7-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 4-10 5-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  • conceded by kilmacud crokes b
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 18:45
  • Fingallians
  • 3-6 1-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-14 2-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 5-9 5-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 5-7 2-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 12:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-5 1-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 11:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 0-6 2-5
  • Clontarf A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 10:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-4 2-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 12:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-2 1-0
  • Castleknock B
  • Megan Campbell (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 11:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-2 4-2
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 10:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 4-3 1-2
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 5-7 4-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 2-10 3-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 4-11 2-4
  • St James Gaels
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes C:

    St James Gaels:
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-7 4-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  • conceded by croi ro naofa
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-2 3-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-2 1-8
  • St Brigids B
  • Aoife O'Grady (Pending)
  • educate together ns beechpark avenue
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    St Brigids B:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-12 2-4
  • Raheny A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  • refix from 05/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • 2-16 1-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 5-5 7-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 10-5 4-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-9 3-5
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-6 2-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-2 5-12
  • Robert Emmets
  • Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 0-14 4-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-5 1-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  • change requested & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-8 3-4
  • Cuala A
  • Stephen McNulty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 0-7 3-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 52414 (Pending)
  • org ref not avail
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • 3-7 2-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D5B:

    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Robbie Glennon (Pending)
  • conceded by ballinteer st johns a
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-7 3-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 43017 (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A: