Under 18 Division 1 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • Stephen McNulty
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • St Peters
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • George Williams
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • lisa Brett
  • lisa brett
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Nathan Brown
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • Damien Burnett
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Damien Burnett
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Padraig Furlong
  • pat grehan+darragh reddy
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Parnells
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Thomas Davis B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment