Under 18 Division 1 Championship Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 20:15
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-20 3-1
  • Fingallians
  • Simon Redmond
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Fingallians:
  • 20:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-5 1-5
  • Clontarf B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 4-10 2-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 4-14 3-10
  • Na Fianna
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Na Fianna:
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-4 1-6
  • Castleknock A
  • John Doherty
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 15:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-3 2-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Gerry McNally
  • shield final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Clontarf B:
  • 15:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-7 2-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-4 2-5
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Orla simpson
  • championship final
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-4 4-7
  • Clontarf A
  • Michelle Keating
  • championship final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Clontarf A:
  • 13:45
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-3 4-8
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Michelle Keating
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 20:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 3-10 2-8
  • Clontarf
  • John Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Clontarf:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-13 0-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Simon Redmond
  • semi-final, mutually agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-6 2-3
  • Na Fianna A
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 10-9 0-4
  • Raheny B
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Raheny B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-9 3-5
  • Clontarf C
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Clontarf C:
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 7-6 4-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 7-19 0-3
  • Clontarf B
  • Gary Boyce
  • oper win, score tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-12 2-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Simon Redmond
  • championship final 21/10
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 9-13 5-0
  • Clontarf A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Bye
  • Senan Finucane
  • conceded by bye
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Bye:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-4 4-7
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-11 3-15
  • Clontarf
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Clontarf:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 10-10 7-5
  • Clontarf B
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 6-31 10-21
  • Clontarf A
  • Peter Trimble
  • megan+lauren campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:45
  • Fingallians
  • 3-5 4-20
  • Clontarf A
  • Gavin Donegan
  • r3, mutually agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 9-6 1-7
  • St Margarets
  • John Goulding
  • r3, mutually agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    St Margarets:
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-5 1-12
  • Clontarf A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Clontarf A:
  • 10:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 4-3 5-6
  • Cuala B
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Cuala B:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-10 2-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-11 2-2
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-5 2-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-3 3-10
  • O Dwyers
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    O Dwyers:
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-5 2-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Lorraine O'Sullivan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • Keith Tighe
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas a
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 7-12 1-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-16 5-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Gavin Donegan
  • 8/9 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-8 4-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 12:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-6 4-10
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 3-9 4-1
  • Clontarf C
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes C:

    Clontarf C:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-5 1-2
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-5 8-10
  • Clontarf A
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-15 3-1
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  • ciara morgan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    St Vincents:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-6 3-7
  • Clontarf B
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-4 1-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Eddie Leonard
  • emer mcloughlin=sinead wilde
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Clontarf A:
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-7 2-5
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 4-3 4-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 6-3 4-6
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf A
  • 8-22 0-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 14:00
  • Man O War
  • 1-5 0-8
  • Clontarf A
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-9 1-4
  • Clontarf B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Clontarf B:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 0-5 2-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Ballyboden St Endas D:
  • 13:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 4-1 3-13
  • Clontarf B
  • Peter Trimble
  • 1/9 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 3-8 0-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-11 4-7
  • Garristown
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Garristown:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 7-10 5-8
  • Clontarf A
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-3 1-7
  • Na Fianna C
  • Megan Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 20:30
  • Clontarf
  • 1-11 3-12
  • St Maurs
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    St Maurs:
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 6-7 6-8
  • Clontarf A
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-10 5-6
  • Clontarf A
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf B
  • 9-19 0-0
  • O Dwyers
  • Peter Trimble
  • pitch 23(woodside)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    O Dwyers:
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-5 3-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Peter Trimble
  • 25/8 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Clontarf B:
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-9 6-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-6 4-14
  • Parnells B
  • Simon Redmond
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Parnells B:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Tom Casserly
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-5 3-7
  • Fingallians B
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 7-11 0-0
  • Clontarf C
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-15 2-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • 3-18 2-5
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Peter Trimble
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-1 0-14
  • Clontarf
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Clontarf:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 1-3 5-7
  • Castleknock B
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Gary Boyce
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-4 2-8
  • Cuala B
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 2-7 3-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 10-20 5-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 2-12 2-15
  • Clontarf
  • John Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids:

    Clontarf:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-11 4-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • 1-13 4-9
  • Fingallians
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Fingallians:
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-4 4-9
  • St Brigids A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    St Brigids A:
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-7 1-1
  • Clontarf B
  • Megan Campbell
  • refix 27/05 - play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-2 1-6
  • Clontarf C
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-12 4-19
  • Clontarf
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Clontarf:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-12 6-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-13 4-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ronald Malone
  • 7/4-rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • 6-17 2-15
  • St Maurs
  • John Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-10 1-11
  • Stars of Erin
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 1-10 4-13
  • Clontarf A
  • Gavin Donegan
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 4-10 4-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Derek McKittrick
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Clontarf A:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 3-2 2-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Peter Trimble
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-6 2-15
  • Clontarf A
  • Ronald Malone (Pending)
  • 28/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-10 6-9
  • Raheny A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-8 3-3
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Derek McKittrick
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Michelle Keating
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    St James Gaels:
  • 13:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • Jason Buckley
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Clontarf A:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-7 1-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Craig Curtis
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 8-6 4-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 8-5 1-5
  • Beann Eadair
  • Simon Redmond
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 7-17 2-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:45
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-10 3-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Simon Redmond
  • 5/5 recheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 5-19 6-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Clontarf C:
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely a
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-8 2-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Clontarf A:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-5 3-8
  • Castleknock B
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 7-7 5-4
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 1-3 7-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-2 12-14
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  • r2 rescheduled by mutual agreement after pitches not available
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 13:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 5-6 1-7
  • Clontarf A
  • Yvonne Campbell (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-3 7-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Anna Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-1 5-13
  • Raheny B
  • Shona Close (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Raheny B:
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf B
  • 7-11 2-4
  • O Dwyers
  • Brian Moore (Pending)
  • date change agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    O Dwyers:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-7 1-8
  • Clontarf C
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  • 4-6 2-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  • 26/2 rescheduled & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:15
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 2-5 0-7
  • Clontarf C
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-12 0-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Antoin Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf b
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 6-16 2-6
  • Clontarf C
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Clontarf C:
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • 6-9 7-8
  • Clontarf A
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 8-11 1-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Clontarf B:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Clontarf C:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 9-17 0-3
  • Clontarf C
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Clontarf C:
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 11-10 5-5
  • Clontarf B
  • Antoin Keating (Pending)
  • r3 match rescheduled by mutual agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-2 8-12
  • Clontarf B
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • Gary Carthy (Pending)
  • conceded by st brigids b
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    St Brigids B:
  • 19:00
  • Parnells
  • 1-4 4-13
  • Clontarf
  • Antoin Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Clontarf:
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 1-12 2-10
  • Clontarf B
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-10 1-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 1-13 5-11
  • Fingallians
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 12/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • 5-6 1-6
  • Clontarf C
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D5B:

    Clontarf C:
  • 15:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 5-10 2-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  • round 5 rescheduled by mutual agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-4 3-8
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-6 6-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Anna Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids C
  • 7-9 0-4
  • Clontarf B
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids C:

    Clontarf B:
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf
  • 0-14 4-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 6-14 2-12
  • Raheny
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Raheny:
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Anthony Brennan (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Clontarf B:
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-14 2-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-12 1-4
  • Clontarf C
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Clontarf C:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-10 3-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-9 2-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Clontarf B:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St Marks
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    St Marks:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-2 2-5
  • St Judes B
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    St Judes B:
  • 15:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-5 1-2
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 12:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-5 1-1
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 0-6 2-5
  • Clontarf A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 10:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 0-2 4-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 15:45
  • Garristown
  • 2-8 1-3
  • Clontarf C
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Clontarf C:
  • 12:45
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-3 6-5
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 11:40
  • St Monicas
  • 3-4 2-10
  • Clontarf B
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-12 2-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Antoin Keating (Pending)
  • original fixture 12/03. postponed due to intercounty clash.
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-4 3-20
  • St Marys Leixlip
  • Damien Burnett (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    St Marys Leixlip:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-5 7-8
  • Ballyboughal
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Clontarf C:
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-7 4-10
  • Clontarf A
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 6-4 2-6
  • Clontarf B
  • George McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    Clontarf B:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-5 5-19
  • O Dwyers
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    O Dwyers:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 4-14 1-2
  • Na Fianna B2
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Na Fianna B2:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-1 3-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:15
  • St Brigids A
  • 5-9 0-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  • annika doyle
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-1 4-8
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC (Pending)
  • margaret mohan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 15:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Clontarf C:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-2 3-7
  • Clontarf A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 7-4 4-13
  • Clontarf A
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  • refix from 05/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-6 1-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 0-3 9-15
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Damien Burnett (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 5-4 0-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 7-13 1-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 15:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 0-4 4-8
  • Clontarf C
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    Clontarf C:
  • 12:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-4 5-11
  • St Vincents
  • Anthony Brennan (Pending)
  • original fixture 18/03. moved forward by mutual consent.
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    St Vincents:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-10 4-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • St Margarets
  • 3-4 3-8
  • Clontarf B
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  • conceded by ballinteer st johns a
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-2 4-9
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 16:00
  • Bray Emmets
  • 10-11 0-1
  • Clontarf C
  • Gary Carthy (Pending)
  • note time change ak
  •   

  • Scores

    Bray Emmets:

    Clontarf C:
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-7 1-10
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Damien Burnett (Pending)
  • time change agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-8 5-1
  • Castleknock B
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 0-4 5-5
  • St Margarets
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    St Margarets:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-10 3-3
  • O Dwyers
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    O Dwyers:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 5-14 6-1
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • change requested & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 0-7 3-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 52414 (Pending)
  • org ref not avail
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-5 4-4
  • St Brigids A
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    St Brigids A:
  • 14:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-2 4-8
  • Na Fianna B
  • Brian Moore (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-9 6-7
  • Parnells
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Parnells:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 5-8 1-4
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-7 3-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 43017 (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-4 2-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Brian Moore (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Na Fianna C: