New Ireland Assurance Junior A Championship Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Mearnog/St Monicas
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • Peter Trimble
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Orla Simpson
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Raheny B
  • Lauryn Campbell
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • Eugene Murphy
  • senan finucan
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • George McAllister
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Craig Curtis
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Kevin Doherty
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • TBC
  • junior final
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC
  • o/s league match date tbc
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • Nicole Dillon
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  • o/s league match date tbc
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-11 1-16
  • Castleknock
  • Derek McKittrick
  • 19.30 confirmed
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Castleknock:
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 5-5 14-9
  • Castleknock B
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 18:30
  • St Monicas
  • 1-6 1-10
  • Castleknock B
  • John Gallagher
  • to be refixed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Castleknock B:
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-14 8-14
  • Castleknock A
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 6-6 1-6
  • Castleknock B
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-8 2-16
  • Na Fianna C
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 6-7 5-10
  • Fingallians
  • Simon Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-9 4-5
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 6-5 4-10
  • Castleknock A
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Castleknock A:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-9 2-12
  • Castleknock A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 0-1 0-0
  • St Vincents B
  • Charlie O Reilly
  • correct score to follow
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Vincents B:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 2-9 1-7
  • Castleknock
  • Joe Dromgoole
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Castleknock:
  • 19:00
  • Cuala B
  • 0-4 10-14
  • Castleknock B
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-4 3-7
  • St Vincents
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    St Vincents:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-16 1-7
  • O Dwyers
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    O Dwyers:
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-9 3-8
  • Beann Eadair
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-13 2-3
  • Castleknock B
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Castleknock B:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-12 4-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 13:30
  • Bye
  • 0-0 0-0
  • Castleknock B
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    Bye:

    Castleknock B:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-8 3-7
  • Castleknock A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-14 4-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-7 4-6
  • Thomas Davis
  • Kevin Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:00
  • Garristown
  • 2-15 3-14
  • Castleknock B
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-15 3-12
  • Castleknock A
  • Antoin Keating
  • refix 03/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Castleknock A:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  • 1-10 6-11
  • Castleknock B
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Castleknock B:
  • 00:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • John Goulding
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • 5-19 2-10
  • Castleknock B
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Robbie Glennon
  • conceded by st patricks donabate
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 6-15 0-7
  • Man O War
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock:

    Man O War:
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 2-10 4-13
  • Castleknock B
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 3-20 2-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lorraine O'Sullivan
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 1-4 5-9
  • Parnells
  • Conor Dourneen
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 1-4 4-17
  • Castleknock B
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:00
  • St Vincents
  • 4-10 0-5
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Castleknock A:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-4 1-7
  • Castleknock
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-14 1-5
  • St Judes
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock:

    St Judes:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • 3-14 5-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Katelyn O Brien
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Laurence Groome
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 8-9 4-3
  • Castleknock B
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Craig Curtis
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Castleknock B:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-2 4-9
  • St Peregrines
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Andrew McAllister
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 2-10 4-5
  • Castleknock
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 6-6 4-4
  • Stars of Erin
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Jason Buckley
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Beann Eadair B:
  • 14:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 0-1 2-2
  • Cuala B
  • Jonny Jackson
  • final d7
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Cuala B:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 0-3 0-8
  • Na Fianna C
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 10:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 6-7 5-4
  • Castleknock A
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Castleknock A:
  • 12:40
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-4 3-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-5 2-1
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 10:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-3 2-2
  • Castleknock B
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Castleknock B:
  • 11:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-4 1-4
  • Raheny B
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Raheny B:
  • 12:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 4-2 3-2
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Naomh Olaf B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 4-8 8-20
  • Castleknock B
  • John Doherty
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 3-14 2-2
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-8 7-5
  • Castleknock B
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 7-19 5-8
  • Naomh Mearnog/St Monicas
  • Damien Burnett
  • player injured match stopped
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Naomh Mearnog/St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-7 2-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Tom Tansey
  • refix 6/04 - st catherines park
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 2-9 2-2
  • Castleknock B
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 6-3 6-3
  • O Dwyers
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    O Dwyers:
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-5 4-20
  • Castleknock A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 4-9 3-3
  • Castleknock A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  • 5-7 1-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 3-14 5-13
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-4 4-7
  • Cuala A
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-8 6-5
  • St Monicas
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets
  • 7-20 3-9
  • Castleknock B
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Castleknock B:
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 3-5 8-14
  • Na Fianna C
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-5 9-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Tom Casserly
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-4 1-5
  • Cuala B
  • Stephen Harbron
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 0-3 3-9
  • Castleknock
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 7-11 4-6
  • Cuala B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-1 6-8
  • St Vincents
  • Eugene Murphy
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    St Vincents:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-9 4-3
  • Castleknock A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • 10/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Castleknock A:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 7-14 4-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Philip Cullen
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 10-7 8-5
  • Castleknock B
  • Peter Rooney
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 3-6 1-5
  • Castleknock
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-16 4-10
  • Castleknock B
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 8-14 2-4
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 16:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • Derek Greene
  • conceded by castleknock a
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-9 1-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 4-8 2-8
  • Castleknock A
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Senan Finucane
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Castleknock B:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-2 6-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-5 6-11
  • Clontarf B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-5 3-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Aishling Powell
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-2 2-3
  • Erins Isle B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Erins Isle B:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-10 4-2
  • Erins Isle
  • Charlie O Reilly
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Erins Isle:
  • 19:15
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 1-11 2-9
  • Castleknock
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Castleknock:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Tom Casserly
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 18:45
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-12 2-11
  • Castleknock A
  • Joe Dromgoole
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Charlie O Reilly
  • conceded by castleknock a
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents B
  • 1-17 1-2
  • Castleknock B
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-10 4-4
  • Castleknock A
  • Jason Buckley
  • refix 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 12:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-4 3-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-4 10-5
  • St Sylvesters
  • Michelle Keating
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock
  • 2-8 2-9
  • Skerries Harps
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:15
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-9 1-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 7-11 3-9
  • Castleknock A
  • Simon Redmond
  • venue-astro in dcc sports grounds at alfie byrne road, clontarf
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-9 4-6
  • Castleknock A
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-6 3-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 18:30
  • Parnells
  • 1-10 2-7
  • Castleknock
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Castleknock:
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-8 1-8
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-7 9-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Michelle Keating
  • 24/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 13-17 2-4
  • Castleknock A
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-5 3-12
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 0-7 7-6
  • Beann Eadair
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 3-10 0-7
  • Na Fianna B
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-8 4-9
  • St Marys Leixlip
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    St Marys Leixlip:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-2 3-7
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-7 3-3
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-5 4-12
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny B
  • 1-8 8-7
  • Castleknock B
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 5-9 1-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • change of date from 24/02
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 3-2 1-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 3-8 2-6
  • St Vincents B
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Vincents B:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • 3-11 2-3
  • Castleknock A
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 11-9 3-1
  • Castleknock A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 13:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Gerry McNally
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Castleknock B:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-6 3-1
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Sinead O Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Naomh Barrog: