Under 13 Division 6 North Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Raheny B
  • 2-10 4-3
  • Castleknock B
  • Simon Redmond
  • replay
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 20:00
  • Raheny A
  • 6-10 6-4
  • St Annes
  • Gerry McNally
  • final, was 21st change by agree chk ref
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Annes:
  • 20:00
  • Raheny
  • 1-7 1-10
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Andrew McAllister
  • league playoff
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 17:15
  • Raheny B
  • 0-5 1-5
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Philip Cullen
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 13:00
  • Parnells B
  •  
  • Raheny
  • Brian Moore
  • conceded by parnells b
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Raheny:
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • 10-13 1-10
  • Raheny A
  • Orla simpson
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Raheny A:
  • 13:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-15 1-4
  • Raheny
  • Derek Greene
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Raheny:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 10-9 0-4
  • Raheny B
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Raheny B:
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  • 2-11 3-4
  • Raheny A
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Raheny A:
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Bye
  • TBC
  • conceded by bye
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Bye:
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 3-11 2-5
  • Raheny A
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 3-4 1-4
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Ciara Cronin
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • 4-15 7-12
  • Fingallians
  • Shona Close
  • ciara cronin
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Fingallians:
  • 20:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-7 6-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Damien Burnett
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • conceded by raheny a
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 14:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-6 4-10
  • Raheny A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Raheny A:
  • 12:00
  • Raheny B
  • 0-3 10-10
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 00:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Parnells B
  • Orla simpson
  • conceded by parnells b
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Parnells B:
  • 19:00
  • St Annes
  • 4-8 7-5
  • Raheny A
  • Eugene Murphy
  • r3, mutually agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Raheny A:
  • 09:30
  • Raheny B
  • 2-3 7-10
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-9 4-5
  • Cuala A
  • Ciara Cronin
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 0-5 3-12
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Shona Close
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 18:30
  • Raheny A
  • 1-6 3-12
  • St Annes
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Annes:
  • 18:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 2-7 6-8
  • Raheny A
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Raheny A:
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-7 3-6
  • Raheny A
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Raheny A:
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-7 1-3
  • Raheny B
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Raheny B:
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 3-15 6-5
  • Raheny A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 1-9 2-4
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC
  • james fitzgerald
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 7-8 5-2
  • Raheny A
  • John Doherty
  • lauren sheridan
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Raheny A:
  • 18:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-8 1-7
  • Raheny A
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Raheny A:
  • 18:45
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-14 7-9
  • Raheny
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Raheny:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-7 10-8
  • Cuala A
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 13-6 1-5
  • Raheny B
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Raheny B:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 5-11 5-4
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Margaret Mohan
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  • 10-11 0-2
  • Raheny B
  • Niamh Egan
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely C:

    Raheny B:
  • 18:45
  • Raheny A
  • 5-12 8-4
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 19:00
  • Raheny A
  • 0-14 1-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:00
  • Raheny A
  • 2-2 8-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Ciara Cronin
  • shona close
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-9 3-9
  • Raheny
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Raheny:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 3-4 3-11
  • Raheny
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Raheny:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Raheny
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Raheny:
  • 19:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Padraig Furlong
  • conceded by thomas davis
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 1-12 3-14
  • Raheny
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • dbl header
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Raheny:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-14 1-12
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Pat Murphy
  • dbl header
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-9 4-4
  • Raheny
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Raheny:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-5 5-9
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-17 3-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • 3-7 4-12
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • 28/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 1-5 5-6
  • Raheny B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Raheny B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-12 4-9
  • Raheny
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Raheny:
  • 11:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 2-5 8-12
  • Raheny A
  • David Murphy
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Raheny A:
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-9 0-4
  • Raheny A
  • Orla simpson
  • refix 13/05
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-11 4-7
  • Raheny A
  • Niamh Naughton
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-10 6-9
  • Raheny A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 4-11 5-11
  • Raheny A
  • Simon Redmond
  • org ref not avail
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 6-8 0-3
  • Raheny B
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Raheny B:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 4-25 0-0
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Ciara Cronin
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  • 2-7 5-2
  • Cuala A
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-10 0-12
  • Fingallians B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Fingallians B:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 4-14 1-9
  • Parnells
  • Damien Burnett (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-12 2-2
  • Raheny A
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 2-3 2-13
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Joe Dromgoole (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:00
  • Raheny A
  • 4-8 2-10
  • Skerries Harps
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  • pitch tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-1 5-13
  • Raheny B
  • Shona Close (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Raheny B:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  • 2-7 5-5
  • Beann Eadair
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  • 12/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:00
  • Raheny A
  • 3-2 8-8
  • St Vincents
  • Ciara Cronin (Pending)
  • refix 29/04 - pitch tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Vincents:
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 1-11 8-14
  • Raheny A
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:30
  • Raheny A
  • 3-7 2-8
  • Na Fianna A
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Clontarf C:
  • 19:15
  • Raheny
  • 3-3 2-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 18:45
  • Raheny A
  • 3-15 3-8
  • St Monicas
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Monicas:
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 5-8 6-8
  • Raheny A
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:00
  • St Marks
  • 7-17 0-3
  • Raheny B
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Raheny B:
  • 19:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 11-19 4-3
  • Raheny A
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Raheny A:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 6-14 2-12
  • Raheny
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Raheny:
  • 18:30
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by raheny a
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-3 6-10
  • St Marys Leixlip
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Marys Leixlip:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 2-7 1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 15:00
  • Man O War
  • 2-4 1-1
  • Raheny A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Raheny A:
  • 12:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 0-1 3-6
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Raheny A:
  • 11:30
  • Parnells
  • 2-5 3-5
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Raheny A:
  • 10:30
  • Raheny A
  • 1-2 3-2
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 9-10 7-5
  • St Sylvesters
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  • refix from 12/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 9-16 0-1
  • Raheny B
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    Raheny B:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 4-17 5-4
  • Raheny A
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • org ref not avsil
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 2-9 1-10
  • Fingallians
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids C
  • 2-0 3-8
  • Raheny B
  • TBC (Pending)
  • sinead maher
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids C:

    Raheny B:
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  • 3-7 5-9
  • Man O War
  • Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • r1 match
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Man O War:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-12 2-4
  • Raheny A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  • refix from 05/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 0-0 1-1
  • Bray Emmets
  • Thomas Moore (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  • 2-10 5-10
  • Cuala A
  • Lorraine O'Sullivan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:30
  • Raheny A
  • 1-11 1-6
  • Cuala A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:45
  • Raheny B
  • 1-4 7-3
  • Castleknock B
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  • 3-7 3-9
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  • time changed
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Raheny A:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-6 7-12
  • Raheny A
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  • change of venue, result confirmed with referee
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 5-16 11-10
  • Castleknock A
  • 38031 (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-3 10-6
  • Fingallians
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Fingallians:
  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 3-9 1-6
  • Raheny A
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  • time changed from 16:00
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 3-8 3-2
  • St Margarets
  • 43041 (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    St Margarets: