Adult Division 3 League Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Anthony Brennan
  • 22/9 rescheduled
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Raheny B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Raheny
  • TBC
  • conceded by o tooles
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    Raheny:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-10 3-3
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny B
  • 3-7 4-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Templeogue Synge Street B:
  • 15:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 5-10 3-7
  • Raheny A
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-10 1-4
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Megan McCloskey
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:15
  • Beann Eadair
  • 7-7 3-5
  • Raheny A
  • George Williams
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Raheny A:
  • 18:45
  • Raheny A
  • 4-12 4-12
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 13:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 7-4 3-10
  • Raheny A
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Raheny A:
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 2-4 3-7
  • Raheny B
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Raheny B:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 2-6 1-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Ciara Rooney
  • ciara rooney
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 1-4 5-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:00
  • Man O War
  • 8-5 2-18
  • Raheny A
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Raheny A:
  • 10:00
  • Raheny A
  • 5-8 5-1
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • st annes no 19
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 10:00
  • Raheny B
  • 4-8 8-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Danny Harrington
  • st annes no. 1
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  • 5-12 3-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-3 1-8
  • Raheny A
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-8 2-7
  • Raheny B
  • Ona Keegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Raheny B:
  • 19:15
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 4-7 1-10
  • Raheny
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Raheny:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 12-13 1-5
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 6-23 4-6
  • Raheny
  • Kevin Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Raheny:
  • 19:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-12 2-4
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 0-1 3-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Matthew Lambe
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Ballyboden St Endas D:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-14 4-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by o dwyers
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    O Dwyers:
  • 18:00
  • Raheny B
  • 1-2 2-12
  • St Judes B
  • Anthony McCord
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    St Judes B:
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-12 2-9
  • Raheny A
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 1-15 1-11
  • Raheny
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Raheny:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • Raheny B
  • Ronald Malone
  • conceded by st finians (n)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Raheny B:
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • Reg Harbron
  • conceded by naomh olaf
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  • conceded by clann mhuire
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 0-14 1-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 16:00
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • 14-5 0-3
  • Raheny B
  • Simon Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Kevins / Killians:

    Raheny B:
  • 19:00
  • Raheny A
  • 5-13 4-8
  • Beann Eadair
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 2-10 4-5
  • Castleknock
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 7-7 3-5
  • Raheny A
  • Lee Moroney
  • 12/05 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:00
  • St Vincents
  • 3-6 4-7
  • Raheny A
  • Derek Greene
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  • 6-9 3-8
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Derek Greene
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • Pat Murphy
  • conceded by round towers (c)
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    Raheny A:
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 0-4 2-4
  • Raheny A
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-3 2-7
  • Na Fianna A
  • Stephen McNulty
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 17:00
  • Fingallians
  • 4-2 2-0
  • Raheny A
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala B
  • 0-8 1-1
  • Raheny B
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Raheny B:
  • 10:30
  • Raheny B
  • 0-5 2-2
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Naomh Olaf B:
  • 11:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-4 1-4
  • Raheny B
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Raheny B:
  • 12:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-4 2-4
  • Raheny B
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Raheny B:
  • 15:00
  • Raheny B
  • 1-11 5-12
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    St Kevins / Killians:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-15 3-13
  • Raheny
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Raheny:
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets
  • 3-12 0-3
  • Raheny B
  • Gerry McNally
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Raheny B:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  • 6-6 8-18
  • St Sylvesters
  • Gavin Donegan
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Peter Trimble
  • conceded by st peregrines
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Peregrines:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny B
  • 0-2 2-10
  • Na Fianna B
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Gary Carthy
  • conceded by round towers (c)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 4-6 2-5
  • Raheny A
  • Ciara OShean
  • re-fixed from 16:00 t0 15:00
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 1-6 4-6
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Jacqueline McCarrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-9 1-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-6 6-12
  • Raheny A
  • Peter Trimble
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 2-9 3-10
  • Raheny A
  • George McAllister
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Raheny A:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-15 1-8
  • Raheny A
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 1-1 2-8
  • St Peregrines
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 4-10 1-5
  • Raheny A
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 3-8 0-2
  • Raheny B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D:

    Raheny B:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-9 4-3
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-13 2-8
  • O Dwyers
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    O Dwyers:
  • 18:45
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Dave O Connor
  • conceded by naomh olaf
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-6 2-6
  • Raheny B
  • Laura Bourke
  • refix 6/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Raheny B:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 4-17 2-4
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-6 5-3
  • Raheny A
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:15
  • Raheny
  • 2-10 3-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 18:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 1-5 4-8
  • Raheny A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:00
  • Raheny
  • 2-14 0-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 16:00
  • Garristown
  • 3-3 1-9
  • Raheny A
  • Alan Howley
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Raheny A:
  • 12:00
  • Cuala A
  • 3-8 3-5
  • Raheny A
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Raheny A:
  • 12:00
  • Cuala B
  • 6-7 1-2
  • Raheny B
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Raheny B:
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  • 1-15 1-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  • 6-4 8-7
  • Round Towers (C)
  • George McAllister
  • h
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  • 4-7 3-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • 2-5 8-9
  • Raheny B
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    Raheny B:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • 4-6 6-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny B
  • 1-8 8-7
  • Castleknock B
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 15:00
  • Raheny A
  • 2-2 3-8
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 13:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 4-6 5-5
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  • change of date
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    Raheny A:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • 3-11 2-3
  • Castleknock A
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 2-8 3-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-8 3-3
  • Raheny A
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Raheny A:
  • 13:30
  • Raheny A
  • 3-8 7-6
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 16:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-2 9-9
  • Raheny A
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 3-10 0-0
  • Raheny B
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Raheny B: