New Ireland Assurance Junior F Championship Group B Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna B2
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Marks
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Parnells
  • TBC (Pending)
  • if dublin reach all-i final this match to be played 8th october
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Cuala
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • TBC (Pending)
  • if dublin reach all-i final this match to be played 15th october
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Joe Dromgoole
  • conceded by na gaeil oga
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Gaeil Oga:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 10-10 3-7
  • Robert Emmets
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-12 3-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-12 0-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Reg Harbron
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  • 5-10 2-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brendans:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 0-0 6-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Darren Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Ronald Malone
  • conceded by parnells
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 1-10 2-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-12 1-18
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • John Gallagher
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas b
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 5-6 4-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-8 2-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-8 3-12
  • Blessington
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Blessington:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Tom Casserly
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Gaeil Oga:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 10-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Michelle Keating
  • playoff, et if required
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-6 3-11
  • St Brigids
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 1-14 1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • Anthony Clinton
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St James Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 10-20 5-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Niamh Naughton
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 4-10 3-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 4-16 1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-9 3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Shankill
  • 4-9 1-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Aoife O'Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Shankill:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-6 5-8
  • St Judes
  • Darren Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-5 5-8
  • St Finians (N)
  • Eilis Murphy
  • refix 03/06
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Finians (N):
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-13 6-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Suznne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-5 3-14
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-12 3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-6 6-12
  • St Brendans
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Brendans:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-3 6-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Suznne Ford
  • refix 27/05
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Lucan Sarsfields C:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-6 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Eilis Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 11:15
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-1 5-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 2-13 4-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Ronald Malone
  • 7/4-rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 12-10 3-4
  • Beann Eadair
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-6 3-8
  • St Peregrines
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 2-10 2-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Micharl O Flaherty
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 3-4 6-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-15 2-5
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • 5/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 7-0 5-7
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-8 0-17
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 4-9 2-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Thomas Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-3 7-20
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Jonny Jackson
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-11 0-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-6 0-9
  • St Brigids A
  • John Doherty
  • refix 8/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    St Brigids A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-12 1-5
  • Cuala A
  • David Murphy
  • intercounty clash 09/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-12 2-8
  • Bray Emmets
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-5 3-15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-3 7-9
  • Erins Isle
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Erins Isle:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • 6-13 1-0
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 3-4 9-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 2-11 1-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-10 3-11
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Harry Crowley
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brendans:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-4 4-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 26/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 8-4 4-9
  • St Peregrines
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  • not played 26/02
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Peregrines:
  • 14:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-9 4-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  • 28/4 reshceduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-8 4-11
  • Cuala B
  • refix from 25/02
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-12 2-2
  • Raheny A
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 5-10 5-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)
  • 7/4 change agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 5-5 2-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-16 0-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 2-15 7-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  • 28/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-9 6-12
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-3 7-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Anna Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  • 7-4 7-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-1 10-12
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Eddie Leonard (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-1 2-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Senan Finucane (Pending)
  • 26/2 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 7-10 2-5
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 1-4 4-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 8-18 0-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-4 5-11
  • St Monicas
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 1-3 4-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  • 5/3 rescheduled & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • 4-13 1-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • George McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-7 2-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Keith Tighe (Pending)
  • round 4
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-10 0-16
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 0-8 2-18
  • O Dwyers
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    O Dwyers:
  • 19:15
  • Garristown
  • 1-21 0-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Gary Carthy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 5-6 2-12
  • Na Fianna
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Na Fianna:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-12 1-2
  • Portobello
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Portobello:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-4 2-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-7 4-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-12 0-18
  • St Annes
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Annes:
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-10 1-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • 5-6 1-6
  • Clontarf C
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D5B:

    Clontarf C:
  • 15:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 2-3 1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  • play or concede, 2nd rescheduling
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-10 4-9
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Niamh Egan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Thomas Davis B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-8 2-4
  • Shankill
  • Aoife Doran (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Shankill:
  • 19:45
  • Parnells
  • 4-17 2-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  • round 5 match
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-6 3-16
  • Na Fianna B
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 18:45
  • St Brigids
  • 0-7 2-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-15 3-10
  • Blessington
  • Jonny Jackson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Blessington:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-15 2-9
  • Robert Emmets
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-8 3-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • refix from 25/02
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-3 1-17
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 18:30
  • St Monicas
  • 6-10 2-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 18:30
  • St Margarets
  • 1-12 3-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Laurence Groome (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Margarets:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-6 0-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC (Pending)
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 12:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-2 3-1
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Erins Isle:
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-2 3-1
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC (Pending)
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Erins Isle:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  • 6-6 9-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Lee Moroney (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 2-7 1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • St Annes
  • 9-13 3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Ballyboden St Endas D5B:
  • 15:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-5 1-2
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 12:45
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-2 3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-10 1-3
  • Na Fianna A
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-3 2-4
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC (Pending)
  • semi-final
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 12:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-5 3-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 11:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-2 0-1
  • Round Towers (L)
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 10:30
  • Cuala A
  • 1-5 3-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 15:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 4-8 1-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 12:45
  • St Brigids C
  • 0-0 5-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-3 3-11
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-4 4-23
  • Beann Eadair
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)
  • r2 not played, rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 5-7 4-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 0-9 0-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Tommy Clinton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 6-9 3-1
  • St Finians (N)
  • Micharl O Flaherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Finians (N):
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-5 1-12
  • Erins Isle
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Erins Isle:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Clontarf C
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  • conceded by clontarf c
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Clontarf C:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • 3-9 2-12
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Anthony Clinton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D5B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-9 2-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  • org ref not avail
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 11:00
  • Parnells
  • 0-0 4-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  • time change agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-3 3-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Eddie Leonard (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-12 1-3
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-13 3-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Eilis Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 6-11 3-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC (Pending)
  • yvonne campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 14:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 2-12 1-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-10 4-7
  • Cuala A
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  • r1 back match, date mutually agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Cuala A:
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 5-11 5-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  • r1 match
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Man O War
  • 3-13 5-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:00
  • St Marks
  • 2-8 1-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Billy O Connell (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • 3-5 3-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • Jonny Jackson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    Ballyboden St Endas D5B:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-2 4-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-5 3-1
  • Fingallians
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Fingallians:
  • 13:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 1-3 7-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 7-13 1-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 15:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-11 3-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Ollie Lawless (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B2
  • 8-11 0-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B2:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-6 2-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 2-14 2-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • cian o doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 5-1 5-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas D5B:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 5-14 2-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 0-14 4-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-6 7-12
  • Raheny A
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  • change of venue, result confirmed with referee
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-9 3-7
  • Thomas Davis
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D5B
  • 3-7 2-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D5B:

    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-2 1-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 42979 (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 14:00
  • Cuala A
  • 1-4 4-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 53241 (Pending)
  • venue & time changed
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-12 1-9
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  • venue and time changed
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A: