Under 14 Division 1 Championship Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 20:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • John Doherty
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 12:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-8 2-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • final, replay
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 14:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 4-9 2-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • John Doherty
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 20:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-16 4-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 20:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-8 0-11
  • Fingallians B
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Fingallians B:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 4-4 2-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Gary Boyce
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-11 2-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • David Murphy
  • semifinal
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-9 2-10
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Paul Flanagan
  • semi-final replay
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 14:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-3 3-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-8 3-7
  • St Monicas
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    St Monicas:
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-8 4-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Orla Kavanagh
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 9-8 0-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Simon Redmond
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-4 5-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Orla Simpson
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-3 2-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 9-8 5-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Paul McLoughlin
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-9 0-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 8-10 4-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 3-15 3-6
  • St Brigids A
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    St Brigids A:
  • 13:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 5-10 2-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 13:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 7-10 2-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 15:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-6 2-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Kevin Roche
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-1 0-0
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 11-9 3-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 8-14 4-8
  • St Maurs
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-7 0-2
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Terry Canavan
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 7-1 4-3
  • St Judes B
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Judes B:
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Barrog B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Damien Burnett
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  • 5-11 4-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-8 0-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Lisa Brett
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 11-11 1-0
  • St Margarets
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Margarets:
  • 13:00
  • Shankill
  • 3-4 2-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Shankill:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Skerries Harps B
  • TBC
  • conceded by skerries harps b
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-13 3-14
  • Na Fianna
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Na Fianna:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-8 2-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Derek Oman
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Annes:
  • 13:00
  • Cuala A
  • 1-4 10-17
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Eugene Murphy
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • 3-7 4-17
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 15:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  • conceded by st peregrines
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 8-5 2-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-7 1-3
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-3 5-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Nicole Dillon
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-6 2-7
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Terry Canavan
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-9 1-7
  • Portobello
  • Ronald Malone
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Portobello:
  • 18:30
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Seamus Farrelly
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-10 0-4
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Sylvesters B:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-9 4-5
  • St Brigids B
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Brigids B:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 6-9 2-7
  • Clontarf B
  • Stephen Harbron
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Padraig Furlong
  • conceded by scoil ui chonaill b
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 7-8 5-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-5 1-3
  • Na Fianna A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna B
  • 4-9 2-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Reg Harbron
  • conceded by garda/westmanstown gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 16:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 2-7 4-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-7 0-6
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents B
  • 1-4 4-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-12 4-10
  • St Monicas
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    St Monicas:
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-7 4-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-10 2-4
  • Thomas Davis
  • Pat Joyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 1-4 5-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-11 3-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-6 9-8
  • St Judes
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Judes:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 10-9 3-6
  • St Maurs
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 3-7 8-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-5 1-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 8-10 2-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-9 4-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 7-4 1-11
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 5-11 5-15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Danny Harrinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-13 2-3
  • Castleknock B
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Castleknock B:
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 6-3 6-15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-8 5-6
  • Clontarf A
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes
  • 4-6 5-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Terry Canavan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-14 4-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-6 14-14
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:15
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 5-6 1-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-2 5-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-8 2-15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:15
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • PJ Murray
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-7 2-11
  • O Dwyers
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    O Dwyers:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  • conceded by templeogue synge street
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-6 4-8
  • Wanderers
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Wanderers:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-6 1-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 0-4 9-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 1-16 6-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-14 12-10
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-5 5-21
  • St Brigids
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 7-17 1-8
  • Erins Isle
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Erins Isle:
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • John Goulding
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brendans B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 4-14 1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-13 9-8
  • Na Fianna C
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-8 4-9
  • Na Fianna D
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Na Fianna D:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-10 3-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 4-9 1-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • Fearghaill Whitely
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Maurs B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Aisling Whitely
  • conceded by st judes b
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D:

    St Judes B:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 1-3 6-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-16 0-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  • 0-1 3-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Matthew Lambe
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny B:

    Ballyboden St Endas D:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 11-24 4-5
  • Fingallians
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle B
  • 3-8 4-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Gerry McGough
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas d
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-12 6-6
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-8 0-6
  • Shankill
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Shankill:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-10 1-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Craig Curtis
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Castleknock B:
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 0-1 0-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 7-9 1-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  • 1-2 2-16
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Meabh Shine
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Laura Bourke
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    Ballyboden St Endas D:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-11 2-6
  • Na Fianna
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 3-7 4-18
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 20:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 7-6 7-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Peter Rooney
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-9 1-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 7-9 4-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 17:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-11 3-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Tom Casserly
  • refix 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 09:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-6 3-1
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Simon Redmond
  • final d10
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-1 2-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 13:00
  • Shankill
  • 2-1 4-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Shankill:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-5 0-1
  • St Sylvesters B
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Sylvesters B:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-1 1-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 4-9 4-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-14 1-2
  • Na Fianna B
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-11 3-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Templeogue Synge Street B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-6 2-10
  • Cuala A
  • David Murphy
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-6 1-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Simon Redmond
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 11-9 5-5
  • Cuala B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-16 5-9
  • Clontarf A
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-10 3-8
  • Man O War
  • Eddie Leonard
  • original date 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Man O War:
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair B
  • 3-6 6-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • George Williams
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 2-5 2-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Peter Rooney
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-7 3-3
  • Fingallians
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 0-3 1-13
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 16:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 6-5 5-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 1-6 3-5
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • Fearghal Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D:

    St Kevins / Killians:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 5-13 2-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-7 4-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Aaron Murphy
  • refix 04/03.
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 1-10 3-8
  • Clontarf B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 13-13 5-7
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 4-4 5-5
  • Na Fianna C
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 8-17 2-3
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Paul Flanagan
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-11 1-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Derek McKittrick
  • refix 03/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-10 5-10
  • Man O War
  • Stephen Harbron
  • refix 03/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Man O War:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-12 5-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Michelle Keating
  • refix 03/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-5 3-11
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Reg Harbron
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Naomh Olaf B:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-5 9-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Tom Casserly
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 7-6 3-6
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 20:15
  • Clontarf
  • 1-9 2-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-7 5-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-9 3-0
  • St Brendans B
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Brendans B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-5 3-13
  • Na Fianna A
  • Jason Corcoran
  • date change
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-5 3-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Harry O Crowley
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 5-6 8-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Peter Trimble
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 6-0 3-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Anthony Brennan
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 0-3 0-8
  • Clontarf B
  • Reg Harbron
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Clontarf B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 3-8 0-2
  • Raheny B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D:

    Raheny B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-6 1-7
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 3-9 0-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-7 5-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 6-10 3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-6 2-3
  • Clontarf A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-7 1-5
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-9 1-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 18:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-11 8-12
  • Parnells
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Parnells:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 4-6 4-11
  • Na Fianna C
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-9 3-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-6 6-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  • katelyn o brien
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • 6-7 2-0
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Simon Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    Ballyboden St Endas D:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 6-15 2-7
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-5 7-18
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:00
  • Man O War
  • 2-4 1-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 2-4 1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:15
  • St Finians (S)
  • 6-4 4-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 20:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-11 4-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Stephen McNulty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-11 0-5
  • Portobello
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Portobello:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-7 7-12
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 16:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-10 3-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:30
  • O Tooles
  • 2-8 5-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-5 1-2
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Andrew McAllister
  • final, d1 feile
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 14:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 3-5 0-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • John Doherty
  • final, d5 feile
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians
  • 7-5 8-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Andrew McAllister
  • refix due to county game
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 5-6 3-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Derek Greene
  • refix 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 15:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-4 0-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  • semifinal
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 0-3 4-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 11:20
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 0-2 1-0
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 15:45
  • Robert Emmets
  • 0-3 3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Reg Harbron
  • semifinal winner b v runnerup a
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-6 0-0
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 11:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 0-0 7-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 12:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 0-9 0-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-2 2-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Eugene Murphy
  • postponed possible date 05.04 tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 20:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-14 1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 20:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-3 5-8
  • Blessington
  • Joe Murray
  • moved to sancta maria
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Blessington:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-5 3-12
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 18:30
  • St Annes
  • 3-6 2-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-8 2-13
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-2 2-4
  • St Vincents B
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Vincents B:
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-14 0-1
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 4-6 4-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 5-15 1-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets/St Annes:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 6-7 0-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-7 9-1
  • Bray Emmets
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-8 6-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Megan Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 0-3 7-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-5 0-10
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Naomh Olaf B:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 13-18 3-1
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Beann Eadair B:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-5 2-7
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 3-6 1-9
  • Clontarf B
  • John Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Clontarf B:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-7 2-13
  • Beann Eadair
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 1-6 6-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 2-5 6-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-10 1-1
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-9 0-4
  • St Peregrines
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Peregrines:
  • 16:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 6-15 0-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Ballyboden St Endas D:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-15 5-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-5 0-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 14:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • 8-4 2-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-3 0-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-9 3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Pat Murphy
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts b
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas D:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-6 3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 8-6 3-14
  • Bray Emmets
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Padraig Furlong
  • conceded by na fianna c
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 3-3 2-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 13:00
  • St Brigids B
  • 3-6 3-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-5 7-7
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 1-3 2-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-2 2-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Jason Corcoran
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-3 3-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 4-5 5-3
  • St Judes
  • Aoife Keegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Judes:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 6-0 6-2
  • Crumlin
  • Katie Grimes
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Crumlin:
  • 16:00
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • 3-11 3-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Kevins / Killians:

    Ballyboden St Endas D: