Under 15 Division 3 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Kevin Roche
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Ballyboughal
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment