Under 13 Division 4 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 2-4 1-1
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 11:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 5-2 5-4
  • Parnells
  • Seamus Farrelly
  • final d8
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Parnells:
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Tommy Clinton
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 15:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-2 0-3
  • St Margarets
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    St Margarets:
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 5-7 0-0
  • St Finians (N)
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    St Finians (N):
  • 11:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 0-0 6-6
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street B:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 13:00
  • St Monicas
  • 0-2 5-4
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 12-6 5-5
  • Ballyboughal
  • Michelle Keating
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-7 3-5
  • St Judes
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    St Judes:
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 9-9 1-5
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Michelle Keating
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 4-14 4-3
  • Fingallians
  • Derek Greene
  • 19/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:15
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-8 5-7
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Laura Bourke
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 2-4 9-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 7-6 1-6
  • Beann Eadair
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-10 1-1
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 13:30
  • Parnells
  • 3-8 9-9
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 5-9 10-11
  • Bray Emmets
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Bray Emmets: