Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 15/05/24
- Longmeadows
- Longmeadows
- St Brendans C
- St Brendans C
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 15/05/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Brendans B
- St Brendans B
- 15/05/24
- Longmeadows
- Longmeadows
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12/05/24
- Longmeadows
- Longmeadows
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 08/05/24
- McGee Park
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Brendans C
- St Brendans C
- 08/05/24
- Longmeadows
- Longmeadows
- St Brendans B
- St Brendans B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 08/05/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 05/05/24
- Galtymore Road
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 01/05/24
- Longmeadows
- Longmeadows
- St Brendans C
- St Brendans C
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 01/05/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 19:30
- 19:30
- St Brendans B
- St Brendans B
- 01/05/24
- Longmeadows
- Longmeadows
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 28/04/24
- Newcastle
- Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 24/04/24
- St Mobhi Road
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna E
- Na Fianna E
- 19:15
- 19:15
- St Brendans C
- St Brendans C
- 24/04/24
- Grangegorman
- Grangegorman
- St Brendans B
- St Brendans B
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 24/04/24
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 19:15
- 19:15
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 21/04/24
- Longmeadows
- Longmeadows
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 10/03/2024
- 11:30
- O Dwyers B
- O Dwyers B
- 4-1 v 4-6
- 4-1V4-6
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 03/04/2024
- 18:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 3-13 v 2-7
- 3-13V2-7
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 07/04/2024
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 1-6 v 4-7
- 1-6V4-7
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 10/04/2024
- 18:45
- St Brendans C
- St Brendans C
- 4-6 v 1-9
- 4-6V1-9
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 14/04/2024
- 13:00
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 5-4 v 5-2
- 5-4V5-2
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 15/04/2024
- 19:45
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 2-4 v 0-9
- 2-4V0-9
- St Brendans B
- St Brendans B
- 17/04/2024
- 19:00
- St Margarets B
- St Margarets B
- 1-0 v 3-5
- 1-0V3-5
- St Brendans C
- St Brendans C
- 17/04/2024
- 19:00
- St Brendans C
- St Brendans C
- 3-5 v 1-0
- 3-5V1-0
- St Margarets B
- St Margarets B
- 17/04/2024
- 19:45
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 3-10 v 4-10
- 3-10V4-10
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle