Under 14 Division 7 Championship Group A Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Raheny B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Reg Harbron
  • conceded by naomh fionnbarra
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Peter Trimble
  • conceded by naomh fionnbarra
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Templeogue Synge Street B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Harry O Crowley
  • conceded by naomh fionnbarra
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Peter Trimble
  • conceded by naomh fionnbarra
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Shankill
  • Laurence Groome
  • conceded by shankill
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Shankill:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 7-8 7-6
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Philip Cullen
  • refix 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-3 0-12
  • Skerries Harps
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-6 6-8
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by st sylvesters b
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    St Sylvesters B:
  • 12:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-3 0-1
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-0 2-3
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-2 3-7
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 6-7 2-6
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Eddie Leonard
  • refix 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-7 1-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Laura Bourke
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  • 9-13 3-3
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Joe Dromgoole
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 2-7 1-5
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 19:00
  • O Dwyers B
  • 5-8 3-3
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-2 2-11
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-2 2-6
  • O Tooles
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    O Tooles:
  • 13:45
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-2 2-6
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Thomas Davis B:
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-2 6-12
  • Bray Emmets
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-5 7-7
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Naomh Fionnbarra: