Under 13 Division 2 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • Elaine O Keefe
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • Gerry McGough
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Orla simpson
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents B
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Patricks Palmerstown
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment