Under 13 Division 2 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Man O War
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Garristown
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:15
  • St Vincents
  • 2-11 2-6
  • Fingallians
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 1-4 7-6
  • St Vincents
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    St Vincents:
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-6 1-10
  • St Vincents
  • Padraig Furlong
  • refix 10/06
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    St Vincents:
  • 12:30
  • St Vincents
  • 0-10 2-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Derek Greene
  • play off final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • 3-8 1-2
  • Castleknock A
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Castleknock A:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 1-7 9-10
  • St Vincents
  • Brian Moore
  • 26/02 rescheduled & agreed
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    St Vincents:
  • 12:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 0-5 7-12
  • St Vincents
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    St Vincents:
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • 3-6 2-4
  • Na Fianna A
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  • refixed from 25/2
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • 3-5 7-12
  • St Vincents
  • Jonny Jackson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marks:

    St Vincents:
  • 12:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-4 4-14
  • St Vincents
  • Andrew McAllister (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    St Vincents:
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
  • 4-7 2-8
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Gavin Donegan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 19:00
  • Raheny A
  • 3-2 8-8
  • St Vincents
  • Ciara Cronin (Pending)
  • refix 29/04 - pitch tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    St Vincents:
  • 13:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-1 7-15
  • St Vincents
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Vincents:
  • 13:30
  • St Vincents
  • 4-13 1-1
  • Castleknock B
  • Brian Moore (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 5-1 6-14
  • St Vincents
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Vincents:
  • 14:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 4-1 2-3
  • St Vincents
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    St Vincents:
  • 12:30
  • St Vincents
  • 3-3 2-1
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Foxrock Cabinteely C:
  • 10:45
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-2 1-5
  • St Vincents
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Vincents:
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  • 5-22 1-2
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 0-9 4-7
  • St Vincents
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Vincents:
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-7 7-4
  • St Vincents
  • Gerry McGough (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    St Vincents:
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 0-0 6-16
  • St Vincents
  • Ollie Lawless (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    St Vincents:
  • 12:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-4 5-11
  • St Vincents
  • Anthony Brennan (Pending)
  • original fixture 18/03. moved forward by mutual consent.
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    St Vincents:
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • 4-7 3-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Ciara Cronin (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 2-11 4-3
  • St Vincents
  • Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • 5/3/17 rescheduled-venue change too
  •   

  • Scores

    St Annes:

    St Vincents:
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 5-3 3-9
  • St Vincents
  • Tom Casserly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    St Vincents: