Under 13 Division 6 Cup Group B Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • St Marks
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  • 4-10 0-1
  • Na Fianna B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-3 7-11
  • Crumlin
  • Roisin Brooks
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 5-6 1-7
  • Crumlin
  • Senan Finucane
  • shield final jr c
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 5-4 5-6
  • Crumlin
  • Brian Moore
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 2-10 2-8
  • Clontarf B
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 5-11 1-7
  • Crumlin
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-12 0-3
  • Crumlin
  • Joe Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 0-5 5-12
  • St Brendans
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    St Brendans:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-7 2-8
  • Crumlin
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 3-7 1-6
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Thomas Davis B:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Craig Curtis
  • conceded by st patricks donabate
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle B
  • 3-7 3-10
  • Crumlin
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle B:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 3-4 2-10
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  • 4-8 0-3
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 1-7 5-6
  • Crumlin
  • Reg Harbron
  • refixed date
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis B:

    Crumlin:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-7 5-2
  • Crumlin
  • Megan Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 1-11 4-5
  • Crumlin
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Crumlin:
  • 10:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-4 4-1
  • Crumlin
  • Reg Harbron
  • final d9
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Crumlin:
  • 17:15
  • Crumlin
  • 1-5 1-1
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 12:30
  • Crumlin
  • 1-5 1-2
  • St James Gaels
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    St James Gaels:
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers B
  • 0-1 2-4
  • Crumlin
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers B:

    Crumlin:
  • 14:30
  • Crumlin
  • 2-5 1-0
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 2-0 3-13
  • Ballyboughal
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  • 5-7 1-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • 2-16 2-4
  • Crumlin
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 2-4 3-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Lisa Brett
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 0-7 5-9
  • Crumlin
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Crumlin:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • Derek Oman
  • conceded by crumlin
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-8 2-8
  • Crumlin
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:00
  • Crumlin
  • 1-6 3-4
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 18:30
  • Crumlin
  • 0-2 5-14
  • St Brendans
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    St Brendans:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • 4-3 8-6
  • Crumlin
  • Peter Rooney
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs B:

    Crumlin:
  • 16:00
  • Crumlin
  • 5-6 2-7
  • St Peregrines
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Crumlin:

    St Peregrines:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 6-0 6-2
  • Crumlin
  • Katie Grimes
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Crumlin: