Under 18 Division 4 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Gary Carthy
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • Gary Carthy
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • lisa Brett
  • lisa brett
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  • refix from 24/02
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Ballyboughal
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Man O War
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment