• Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • 19:45
  • Fingallians
  • Parnells
  • Lawless Park
  • John Gallagher
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 20:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • Castleknock A
  • Pairc ui Thuathaill
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   
  • Comment: final12th agreed,

  • 19:30
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • Castleknock B
  • St Margarets
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Comment: final

  • 20:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Brigids
  • Edenmore
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Comment: venue and time tbc

  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Skerries
  • Antoin Keating
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Beann Eadair
  • Somerton
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Broomfield
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Castleknock
  • Cuala
  • Somerton
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Castleknock A
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Somerton
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • Beann Eadair
  • Broomfield
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  • Fingallians
  • Rush
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • St Judes
  • Drumnigh-Donaghmede
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 12th Lock
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   
  • Comment: refix 04/03

  • 14:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Cuala B
  • Saggart
  • Billy O Connell
  •   
  • Comment: played on 03 june?

  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair B
  • Na Fianna C
  • Howth
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • St Vincents B
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
  • Michelle Keating
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Cuala B
  • Castleknock B
  • Meadowvale
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Thomas Davis
  • Kilboggett Park
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • Comment: venue tbc

  • 14:30
  • Castleknock A
  • Cuala A
  • Somerton
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Beann Eadair
  • Kilboggett Park
  • John Doherty
  •   
  • Comment: intercounty clash 04/03

  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Rush
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • Comment: intercounty clash 08/04

  • 14:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Clontarf Road
  • Simon Redmond
  •   
  • Comment: played on 03 june?